Tvarkaraštis ir rezultatai

2024 m. LFF II lygos turnyro lentelė

R. P. L Pr. Įm. Pra. Tšk.
1 Žalgiris B 15 11 3 1 48 9 36
2 Jonava 15 11 3 1 39 12 36
3 TransInvest B 15 11 2 2 56 11 35
4 Dembava 15 9 3 3 38 26 27
5 Ukmergė 15 9 0 6 37 31 27
6 Šilutė 15 8 2 5 32 26 26
7 Sveikata 15 9 1 5 26 18 25
8 Klaipėdos FM 15 5 7 3 22 18 22
9 Viltis 15 6 2 7 34 26 20
10 Neptūnas B 15 5 3 7 30 37 18
11 Sūduva B 15 3 4 8 23 31 13
12 Dainava B 15 3 4 8 22 30 13
13 Širvėna 15 3 4 8 18 40 13
14 Džiugas B 15 3 2 10 17 40 11
15 Fortūna 15 2 2 11 17 46 8
16 Saned 15 0 2 13 18 76 2

Tvarkaraštis ir rezultatai

2024-04-14 14.30 Viltis (Vilnius) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:3
2024-04-26 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Dainava B (Alytus) 1:1
2024-05-12 13.00 Saned (Joniškis) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:2
2024-05-15 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Fortūna (Kaunas) 6:1
2024-05-19 12.00 Ukmergė (Ukmergė) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:0
2024-05-26 13:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Dembava (Panevėžio raj.) 1:4
2024-06-02 11.00 Sveikata (Kybartai) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 1:0
2024-06-07 18.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Klaipėdos FM (Klaipėda) 1:1
2024-06-12 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – TransInvest B (Vilniaus raj.) 0:3
2024-06-16 13.00 Šilutė – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:2
2024-06-21 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Jonava 0:1
2024-06-29 12.00 Žalgiris B (Vilnius) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 4:0
2024-07-02 19.30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Širvėna (Biržai) 1:1
2024-07-06 13.00 Neptūnas B (Klaipėda) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 4:1
2024-07-13 14.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Džiugas B (Telšiai) 5:0
2024-08-03 15.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Viltis (Vilnius)
2024-08-09 19.00 Dainava B (Alytus) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-08-18 13.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Saned (Jonava)
2024-08-24 13.00 Fortūna (Kaunas) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-09-01 13.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Ukmergė
2024-09-08 14.00 Dembava – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-09-13 18.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Sveikata (Kybartai)
2024-09-22 13.00 Klaipėdos FM – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-09-27 19.00 TRANSinvest (Vilniaus raj.) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-10-04 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Šilutė
2024-10-11 18.30 Jonava – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-10-18 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Žalgiris B (Vilnius)
2024-10-25 19.00 Širvėna (Biržai) – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2024-11-04 19.00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) – Neptūnas B (Klaipėda)
2024-11-09 13.00 Džiugas B – Sūduva B (Marijampolė)

2023 metų lentelė ir rezultatai