2024 metai

2024 m. TOPsport A lygos turnyro lentelė

R. P. L Pr. Įm. Pra. Tšk.
1 Žalgiris 22 15 4 3 46 19 49
2 Hegelmann 23 13 6 4 39 25 45
3 Kauno Žalgiris 23 11 4 8 28 22 37
4 Džiugas 22 8 6 8 19 27 30
5 Dainava 23 7 7 9 20 22 28
6 Šiauliai 22 6 9 7 21 24 27
7 Banga 23 6 9 8 22 28 27
8 TransINVEST 23 7 2 14 23 34 23
9 Sūduva 23 5 7 11 18 27 22
10 Panevėžys 22 5 6 11 16 24 21

2024 m. tvarkaraštis ir rezultatai

Pn 01 Kov 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Šiauliai 0 - 0
Sk 10 Kov 18.30 TOPsport A lyga Žalgiris v Sūduva 3 - 3
Tr 13 Kov 20.15 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Panevėžys 1 - 0
Št 16 Kov 14.00 TOPsport A lyga Džiugas v Sūduva 1 - 0
Sk 31 Kov 15.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Dainava 0 - 1
Sk 07 Bal 13.00 TOPsport A lyga TransINVEST v Sūduva 0 - 2
Tr 10 Bal 18.00 TOPsport A lyga Banga v Sūduva 0 - 0
Št 13 Bal 17.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Hegelmann 0 - 1
Št 20 Bal 15.00 TOPsport A lyga Kauno Žalgiris v Sūduva 2 - 1
An 23 Bal 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Šiauliai v Sūduva 0 - 1
Sk 28 Bal 17.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Žalgiris 1 - 1
Kt 02 Geg 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Panevėžys v Sūduva 1 - 0
An 07 Geg 17.30 FPRO LFF taurė Minija v Sūduva 1 - 1
Št 11 Geg 17.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Džiugas 0 - 1
Pn 17 Geg 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Dainava v Sūduva 0 - 1
An 21 Geg 18.00 FPRO LFF taurė Šiauliai v Sūduva 1 - 1
Pn 24 Geg 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v TransINVEST 0 - 1
Št 01 Bir 17.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Banga 1 - 0
Št 15 Bir 16.00 TOPsport A lyga Hegelmann v Sūduva 3 - 2
Tr 19 Bir 20.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 2
Sk 23 Bir 18.00 TOPsport A lyga Žalgiris v Sūduva 4 - 0
Tr 26 Bir 18.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Panevėžys 1 - 3
Sk 30 Bir 18.25 TOPsport A lyga Džiugas v Sūduva 1 - 0
Sk 07 Lie 18.25 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Dainava 0 - 0
Št 20 Lie 17.00 TOPsport A lyga TransINVEST v Sūduva 2 - 2
Sk 28 Lie 18.25 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Šiauliai
Pn 02 Rgp 18.30 TOPsport A lyga Banga v Sūduva
Št 10 Rgp 18.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Hegelmann
Št 17 Rgp 16.00 TOPsport A lyga Kauno Žalgiris v Sūduva
Sk 25 Rgp 18.25 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Žalgiris
Št 31 Rgp 18.00 TOPsport A lyga Panevėžys v Sūduva
Št 14 Rgs 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Džiugas
Pn 20 Rgs 19.00 TOPsport A lyga Dainava v Sūduva
Sk 06 Spa 18.25 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v TransINVEST
Sk 20 Spa 16.00 TOPsport A lyga Šiauliai v Sūduva
Sk 27 Spa 16.00 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Banga
Št 02 Lap 15.00 TOPsport A lyga Hegelmann v Sūduva
Sk 10 Lap 18.25 TOPsport A lyga Sūduva v Kauno Žalgiris